Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday November 30, 2022
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Little Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Little Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Jr. Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Jr. Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Monday/Wednesday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Thursday December 1, 2022
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM    FFXP:Pound - FFXP: Pound
 
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Tuesday/Thursday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Women's Self Defense Class - Women's Self Defense
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Friday December 2, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Saturday December 3, 2022
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    CT Table Tennis - Table Tennis Saturdays
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Monday December 5, 2022
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Skyhawks Youth Volleyball - Skyhawks Youth Volleyball-Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Monday/Wednesday Evenings
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Women's Volleyball - Women's Volleyball
 
Tuesday December 6, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Escape The Crate Beginner I Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner 1 Dog Training Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Tuesday/Thursday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Art Lessons for Adults-Fall program - Adult Art Sessions for FALL-Cycle 4
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Wednesday December 7, 2022
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Little Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Little Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Jr. Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Jr. Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Monday/Wednesday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Thursday December 8, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Tuesday/Thursday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Women's Self Defense Class - Women's Self Defense
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Friday December 9, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Saturday December 10, 2022
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    CT Table Tennis - Table Tennis Saturdays
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Monday December 12, 2022
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Skyhawks Youth Volleyball - Skyhawks Youth Volleyball-Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Monday/Wednesday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Art Lessons: Youth Arts & Crafts Fall Session Cycles 6 & 7 - Youth Art & Crafts Classes-Summer Session Mondays -Cycle 7
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Women's Volleyball - Women's Volleyball
 
Tuesday December 13, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Escape The Crate Beginner I Dog Training - Escape the Crate Session Beginner 1 Dog Training Tuesdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Tuesday/Thursday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Art Lessons for Adults-Fall program - Adult Art Sessions for FALL-Cycle 4
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Wednesday December 14, 2022
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Little Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Little Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Jr. Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Jr. Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Thursday December 15, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Tuesday/Thursday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Women's Self Defense Class - Women's Self Defense
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Friday December 16, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Saturday December 17, 2022
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    CT Table Tennis - Table Tennis Saturdays
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Monday December 19, 2022
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Skyhawks Youth Volleyball - Skyhawks Youth Volleyball-Mondays
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Cycling - Spin Class: Monday/Wednesday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Art Lessons: Youth Arts & Crafts Fall Session Cycles 6 & 7 - Youth Art & Crafts Classes-Summer Session Mondays -Cycle 7
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Women's Volleyball - Women's Volleyball
 
Tuesday December 20, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Art Lessons for Adults-Fall program - Adult Art Sessions for FALL-Cycle 4
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Wednesday December 21, 2022
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Little Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Little Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Jr. Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Jr. Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Thursday December 22, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 6 - 8 - Youth Basketball Grades 6 - 8
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play
 
7:05 PM - 8:05 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 4 & 5 - Youth Basketball Grades 4 & 5
 
Friday December 23, 2022
5:15 PM - 6:10 PM    Youth Basketball: Grades 2 & 3 - Youth Basketball Grades 2 & 3
 
Tuesday December 27, 2022
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Art Lessons for Adults-Fall program - Adult Art Sessions for FALL-Cycle 4
 
Wednesday December 28, 2022
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Little Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Little Ninja's Wednesday
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ninja Trix: Jr. Ninja's - Ninja Trix-Jr. Ninja's Wednesday
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Karate: Children's Martial Arts Classes - Children's Martial Arts Wednesday Classes
 
Thursday December 29, 2022
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Pickleball: Evening Play - Pickle Ball: Evening Play